CGR LIKELY IRON

Date of Birth:
5/6/2022
Description:
Likely Iron is from an awesome set of Drag Iron and WS Jamakizm genetics She's big bodied and very well built. She started life out in the show world. Legends is this young heifer's futurity debut.
Nickname:
CALLIE
Sex:
Female
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
122
Reg #1:
CAI339289
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$4,500
CGR LIKELY IRON
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip43.250011/14/2023