RJF SHOW STOPPER TAG 74

Date of Birth:
8/16/2012
Description:
This cow has a burglar mask on her face, she is a beautiful brown and white big boned large horned cow. AI'd to RM Aussie Cowboy.
Nickname:
Winona
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
ALLEN/FILIP PARTNERSHIP
Breeder:
ALLEN/FILIP PARTNERSHIP
PH #:
33/12
Reg #1:
0312
Twin:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Artificial InseminationRM Aussie Cowboy08/19/201608/29/2016  
      

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
10/03/2016Blood1.0000Pregnant06/06/2016Positive
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip74.750010/19/2021  
Tip to Tip70.500004/09/2018  
Tip to Tip70.000011/04/2017  
Tip to Tip69.000008/05/2017  
Tip to Tip68.500005/19/2017  
Tip to Tip68.000004/22/2017  
Tip to Tip66.000008/21/2016  
Base12.500009/04/2015  
Tip to Tip63.000009/04/2015  
Total Horn77.000009/04/2015  
Tip to Tip60.500004/10/2015  
Tip to Tip57.500010/22/2014  
Base12.250007/31/2014  
Tip to Tip54.250007/31/2014  
Total Horn63.625007/31/2014  
Base12.750005/01/2014  
Total Horn56.500005/01/2014  
Base11.250001/27/2014  
Tip to Tip44.500001/27/2014  
Total Horn48.125001/27/2014  
Base10.250011/06/2013  
Base41.000011/06/2013  
Tip to Tip37.880011/06/2013  
Total Horn41.000011/06/2013  
Base9.250009/04/2013  
Tip to Tip32.000009/04/2013  
Total Horn34.000009/04/2013  
Base7.500004/21/2013  
Tip to Tip21.500004/21/2013  
Total Horn22.500004/21/2013